Adult Coed

TeamWLTGFGAGDPTS
Maverick FC10010193
The Gang1007343
Soccer In The Sand1004313
Blue Team 60013301
Hershey United0013301
Twin Ponds0000000
Hampden United01034-10
Inferno FC01037-40
Eh Team010110-90

DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
12/04/19 9:00 PMEh Team1-10Maverick FCComplete
12/04/19 9:45 PMThe Gang7-3Inferno FCComplete
12/05/19 9:00 PMBlue Team 63-3Hershey UnitedComplete
12/05/19 9:45 PMHampden United3-4Soccer In The SandComplete
12/11/19 9:00 PMInferno FCEh TeamScheduled
12/11/19 9:45 PMHershey UnitedTwin PondsScheduled
12/12/19 9:00 PMSoccer In The SandBlue Team 6Scheduled
12/12/19 9:45 PMMaverick FCHampden UnitedScheduled
12/18/19 9:00 PMThe GangSoccer In The SandScheduled
12/18/19 9:45 PMInferno FCMaverick FCScheduled
12/19/19 9:00 PMHampden UnitedTwin PondsScheduled
12/19/19 9:45 PMEh TeamHershey UnitedScheduled
01/02/20 9:00 PMMaverick FCThe GangScheduled
01/02/20 9:45 PMTwin PondsBlue Team 6Scheduled
01/08/20 9:00 PMInferno FCHershey UnitedScheduled
01/08/20 9:45 PMThe GangTwin PondsScheduled
01/09/20 9:00 PMEh TeamBlue Team 6Scheduled
01/09/20 9:45 PMMaverick FCSoccer In The SandScheduled
01/15/20 9:00 PMTwin PondsEh TeamScheduled
01/15/20 9:45 PMHershey UnitedThe GangScheduled
01/16/20 9:00 PMSoccer In The SandInferno FCScheduled
01/16/20 9:45 PMBlue Team 6Hampden UnitedScheduled
01/22/20 9:00 PMHampden UnitedInferno FCScheduled
01/22/20 9:45 PMBlue Team 6The GangScheduled
01/23/20 9:00 PMTwin PondsMaverick FCScheduled
01/29/20 9:00 PMHershey UnitedHampden UnitedScheduled
01/29/20 9:45 PMSoccer In The SandEh TeamScheduled
01/30/20 9:00 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
01/30/20 9:45 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
01/31/20 9:00 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
01/31/20 9:45 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
02/06/20 9:00 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
02/06/20 9:45 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled
02/06/20 10:30 PMPlayoff TBDPlayoff TBDScheduled